BiANCAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA aka spinner (skankytusgirl08) wrote,
BiANCAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA aka spinner
skankytusgirl08

  • Mood:
  • Music:

TIME TO UPDATE.

 

heyyy xmas so so goodo

i got:

an ipod! yayhoo

curious by britney

bebe outifit

coach bag and wallet

ummm little thingsss and random stuff from people

from friends:

vicky secret

light blue

burberyy london

and like random little thhingss from random peopel

on christmass evee i made ccupcakes taht were really cute in a cone

h mmm my brother got an escaladeee its white and has spinning rimssss oh my its sooo fcukin fastt and its s0Ooo HAWWT.

i have some good music on  my ipod its not alll rapp actually ... its shit from the 90s... marisa send me some musicaaa

now rachelss at my house and were gonna go see meet the fockers lol

then 2morrow alex is cumming over CUMMING

 

MMMM...

IM OUT WITH AN EX AND OHHHH

 

ps... marisa ur my life. call my cell, my house or rachels celll.....

come over so rachel isnt b0red 2morrow lol

 

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 5 comments